• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Type: Water Pump
  • Size: normal
  • Car Make: MITSUBISHI
  • OE NO.: MD30079
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: xinyu
  • Model Number: MD30079
  • material: iron

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: carton box with foam
Delivery Detail: 30 days

Specifications

water pump
MITSUBISHI MD30079 water pump GWM-47A
TS16949 qualified factory
good quality competitive price
1 year guarantee

MITSUBISHI MD997417 MD30079 MD179030 MD306414 25100-33120 25100-32120  water pump GMB:GWM-47A

and other engine water pump for different applcation:

BrandEngine typeOEM No.
CAT33042W8001
CAT33062W8002
CATS6K34345-00010
CUMMINS6BT3802358
CUMMINS6CT3802081
CUMMINSK63074540
CUMMINSK63098960
CUMMINSKV123050443
CUMMINSM113073693
CUMMINSN3022474
CUMMINSN3655857
CUMMINSNH2206685-61-1024
CUMMINSNT8553022474
HINOEX22016100-2371
ISUZU4BD18970211410
ISUZU4BG18-94376855-1
ISUZU4JA18-94140-341-2
ISUZU4JB15-13610-038-1
ISUZU4ZC18-97084-505-0
ISUZU4ZD18-97081-624-0
ISUZU6BD1113610-8190/7982
ISUZUC-2408-94376863-0
ISUZU6BG1113650-0171
ISUZUNKR-TFR8970185600
KOMATSU4D956204-61-1100
KOMATSU6D951-33650-016-0
KOMATSU6D95L6209-61-1100
KOMATSU6D1056136-61-1200
KOMATSU6D1086221-61-1101
KOMATSU6D1256151-61-1121
KOMATSUS6K34345-00010
KOMATSU4D31ME080647
MITSUBISHI6D22ME055436
MITSUBISHI6D31ME088301
MITSUBISHI6D31TME088941
PERKINSPAHSER 135TiT4131E018
PERKINSPAHSER 135TiT4131E025A
Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland)
Supplier Assessments: