Alibaba.com

Verified Supplier | Xinyu Parts Co., Ltd...

Xinyu Parts Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience:
Established 2007
Performance:
Quick Response Rate
Company Feedback

Quick Details

  • Type: Water Pump
  • Size: normal
  • Car Make: MITSUBISHI
  • OE NO.: MD30079
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: xinyu
  • Model Number: MD30079
  • material: iron

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: carton box with foam
Delivery Detail: 30 days

Specifications

water pump
MITSUBISHI MD30079 water pump GWM-47A
TS16949 qualified factory
good quality competitive price
1 year guarantee

MITSUBISHI MD997417 MD30079 MD179030 MD306414 25100-33120 25100-32120  water pump GMB:GWM-47A

and other engine water pump for different applcation:

BrandEngine typeOEM No.
CAT33042W8001
CAT33062W8002
CATS6K34345-00010
CUMMINS6BT3802358
CUMMINS6CT3802081
CUMMINSK63074540
CUMMINSK63098960
CUMMINSKV123050443
CUMMINSM113073693
CUMMINSN3022474
CUMMINSN3655857
CUMMINSNH2206685-61-1024
CUMMINSNT8553022474
HINOEX22016100-2371
ISUZU4BD18970211410
ISUZU4BG18-94376855-1
ISUZU4JA18-94140-341-2
ISUZU4JB15-13610-038-1
ISUZU4ZC18-97084-505-0
ISUZU4ZD18-97081-624-0
ISUZU6BD1113610-8190/7982
ISUZUC-2408-94376863-0
ISUZU6BG1113650-0171
ISUZUNKR-TFR8970185600
KOMATSU4D956204-61-1100
KOMATSU6D951-33650-016-0
KOMATSU6D95L6209-61-1100
KOMATSU6D1056136-61-1200
KOMATSU6D1086221-61-1101
KOMATSU6D1256151-61-1121
KOMATSUS6K34345-00010
KOMATSU4D31ME080647
MITSUBISHI6D22ME055436
MITSUBISHI6D31ME088301
MITSUBISHI6D31TME088941
PERKINSPAHSER 135TiT4131E018
PERKINSPAHSER 135TiT4131E025A
Buyer Product Name Price Quantity Order Time(GMT+8)

Feedback most closely related to this product:

Email to this supplier
Verified Supplier - Xinyu Parts Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience:
Established 2007
Performance:
Quick Response Rate
Company Feedback

Communicate with Supplier

Ms. Yoyo zhang
What can I do for you?
Minisite Survey